: Diablo Cable10/100/1000TX RJ45 Copper to LC Singlemode 10KM LH Fiber Media Converter
: Diablo Cable10/100/1000TX RJ45 Copper to LC Singlemode 10KM LH Fiber Media Converter Detail
Rating:

Amazon.com Price: Check Price at Amazon.com

: Diablo Cable10/100/1000TX RJ45 Copper to LC Singlemode 10KM LH Fiber Media Converter Description

The small, yet powerful LC singlemode SFP to copper media converter will convert that single mode duplex 9/125 LC fiber to 1000BaseT ethernet. This unit is easy to deploy, requires no configuration and works simply by connecting your LC fiber into the singlemode SFP included with this bundle along with a copper network connection and then plugging the unit into a standard US power source.

Read More at Amazon.com…

Tags: , :, Diablo, Cable10/100/1000TX, RJ45, Copper, to, LC, Singlemode, 10KM, LH, Fiber, Media, Converter
 : Diablo Cable10/100/1000TX RJ45 Copper to LC Singlemode 10KM LH Fiber Media Converter

 

Comments are closed.